Lista gwiazd


NazwaLiczba obserwacjiOdDo
W CYG99803-10-198930-07-2017
R AQL99729-05-198909-08-2019
OMI CET99612-09-198924-02-2018
VW UMA96905-07-198921-02-2014
R CAS95129-10-198919-08-2019
RT CYG92719-10-198915-07-2017
TU CVN92408-12-198920-05-2020
ETA GEM91404-10-198931-01-2021
T UMA88928-06-198914-04-2020
GK CEP88710-10-200416-04-2017
Y CVN87302-12-198920-05-2020
V BOO85623-06-199017-05-2020
AI DRA84906-05-200202-01-2016
R LYR84409-10-199014-09-2020
SU CYG83917-06-199709-09-2016
V CVN83316-11-199020-05-2020
R BOO79215-05-198908-06-2019
T VUL79104-11-199715-09-2020
U DEL78316-07-198907-08-2018
AH CEP78301-02-200520-02-2018
RT AUR76806-02-199631-01-2021
EU DEL75910-08-198907-08-2018
TT AQL73710-10-199514-09-2020
RHO PER71030-08-199408-11-2019
U VUL70708-09-200015-09-2020
V367 CYG66724-09-200009-09-2016
R UMA66503-03--346821-03-2018
U ORI65422-10-198903-05-2020
R CYG64818-02-199010-05-2016
V1073 CYG64703-07-200611-11-2014
U CEP64620-10-199802-01-2016
V VUL64204-07-199424-08-2015
68U HER63907-05-200524-07-2009
R SER63001-05-198920-05-2020
X CNC61627-11-198913-03-2020
ST UMA61202-12-198916-03-2020
ALPHA HER61124-08-198931-10-2017
W UMA61031-01-200526-11-2017
T MON59425-10-199831-01-2021
SS CEP59116-09-199023-02-2018
U MON58511-02-199014-04-2020
V597 CAS58411-11-201620-11-2016
Z LAC57722-08-199919-08-2019
CK CAM55905-09-200414-05-2020
V LAC55704-07-199907-01-2018
RR LAC55104-07-199907-01-2018
T CRB54622-10-198907-08-2020
X LAC53923-08-199907-01-2018
EG AND53717-09-199814-09-2020
P CYG53609-10-199014-09-2020
RW CAS52824-09-199804-10-2015
S CRB51710-10-199017-05-2020
UU AUR50619-10-198923-02-2014
RX AUR50309-09-200416-04-2017
LY AUR50114-10-200421-03-2018
EPS AUR47605-10-200416-02-2018
X PER47210-09-199415-09-2020
U AQL47120-10-199827-08-2016
R VIR46708-12-198904-06-2016
R AND45623-06-199027-08-2017
R DRA45618-03-199001-04-2017
V822 AQL45210-09-200015-09-2020
U SGE44907-09-200212-09-2015
AR LAC44605-10-200428-10-2015
RS CYG43810-08-198909-09-2016
TV CAS43608-09-200418-04-2020
ALPHA ORI43405-10-198931-01-2021
GO CYG43210-11-200423-07-2012
V836 CYG43003-07-200620-10-2012
FF AQL42929-06-199715-09-2020
V1339 CYG42420-08-199830-07-2017
DO CEP42304-11-201502-01-2016
ALPHA CAS41708-07-200419-08-2012
AG PEG41513-08-199027-08-2020
U HER41412-02-199312-05-2018
RX LEP40004-10-198921-03-2018
BU TAU38712-10-199714-09-2020
SY HER38312-04-199302-08-2014
V UMI38324-05-199603-02-2014
AG DRA38105-08-199407-08-2020
RT LAC36808-08-200416-09-2014
TX DRA36229-06-199707-05-2018
R CVN36203-02-199317-05-2020
GAMMA PER36204-06-200507-01-2018
DT CYG35904-08-199921-08-2020
T HER35718-01-199112-05-2018
BETA PEG35704-10-199913-12-2017
AT DRA35520-08-199809-09-2009
BG LAC35508-08-200425-09-2014
SZ AQL35029-07-199909-09-2015
VW CEP34821-05-200627-03-2016
AW PER34721-08-200411-04-2009
SV VUL34330-09-199919-05-2012
Y OPH34209-09-199827-06-2019
Y TAU33813-10-199016-02-2018
W VUL33724-08-199026-09-2011
V CAS33522-10-199006-08-2018
U CYG33128-05-198910-08-2015
NN CEP32830-12-200427-11-2017
W GEM32208-02-199623-03-2013
W LYR32221-10-199512-05-2018
LT DRA32107-09-200911-04-2015
RR CRB31028-06-198912-05-2018
GT CEP30931-05-200502-04-2017
V CRB30817-01-199117-05-2020
V654 HER30624-08-201623-09-2016
VX AND30524-11-199220-10-2012
SX HER30014-06-199620-05-2020
RX BOO29912-09-199017-05-2020
DM DEL29804-10-200417-09-2011
Z AND29522-10-199527-08-2020
CK ORI29404-10-198910-01-2015
R AUR29403-08-199002-01-2016
DO CAS29422-10-200406-01-2015
BU GEM29104-02-199010-01-2015
RS VUL29006-10-200429-04-2012
W ORI29015-10-198920-02-2018
U PER28727-01-199031-10-2013
W BOO28312-06-199430-06-2020
R GEM28316-09-199019-03-2018
VZ CNC28219-03-200629-12-2017
SS VIR27908-12-198923-05-2009
XX CAM27811-10-199004-02-2014
R SGE27812-11-199827-08-2020
T CAS27701-08-199015-04-2015
Z VUL27321-08-200410-10-2015
LAMBDA AND27327-08-200427-08-2017
ALPHA UMI26820-08-200527-09-2008
KAPPA CAS26608-01-200526-10-2008
SS GEM26513-10-199018-02-2015
EPS PEG26305-12-200413-12-2017
TAU4 SER26126-04-199820-05-2020
AA CYG26124-08-199013-12-2008
AR CEP25906-02-199010-04-2015
VZ SGE25723-08-199830-10-2013
Y PER25527-12-198908-11-2019
AH DRA25517-04-200207-05-2018
R CNC25417-11-198928-03-2017
HU TAU25330-12-200426-03-2012
WW AUR25007-12-200429-12-2017
DY VUL25015-10-199006-09-2013
S HER24923-06-199020-05-2020
S UMI24822-10-199027-03-2017
TT CYG24705-11-199703-08-2015
TT AUR24721-10-200421-03-2018
XZ CEP24513-09-200231-12-2015
TX PSC24315-10-199002-09-2011
CE TAU24306-02-199620-02-2018
RS CNC23927-11-198916-03-2020
TZ CYG23730-11-199205-11-2011
S CMI23402-12-198904-03-2013
Y LAC23307-08-200409-10-2015
Z PSC23324-08-199031-10-2008
NSV 65023312-07-200409-09-2008
DM CEP23111-10-199027-03-2017
U CRB22927-08-200017-03-2015
SW LAC22909-09-200408-11-2015
SZ CYG22812-11-199828-08-2016
V393 CAS22712-07-200406-09-2008
T PER22724-08-199024-02-2008
KAPPA OPH22513-09-200328-08-2011
EK CEP22528-05-200501-03-2014
EE PEG22010-09-200422-08-2020
TV GEM21617-10-199023-03-2013
RS UMA21311-11-199129-07-2014
Y CYG21330-11-200403-07-2010
Z HER21102-05-200529-07-2014
UX DRA21026-09-199806-09-2008
CQ CEP20910-09-200423-02-2014
V509 CAS20912-05-200524-09-2009
TW HER20607-08-200609-09-2008
W UMI20322-08-200426-10-2014
WY GEM20231-12-199710-01-2015
ZETA AUR19911-10-200403-11-2014
LAMBDA TAU19803-11-200419-10-2014
CI CYG19404-07-199427-08-2020
R ARI19411-10-199007-01-2018
U CAM19301-09-199003-03-2013
WW DRA19002-08-200524-08-2015
XY LYR18920-08-199820-05-2020
DELTA SCO18724-05-200415-08-2017
SU CEP18607-09-200408-08-2007
TW DRA18607-05-200224-08-2015
DELTA LIB18507-05-200520-05-2012
V SGE18421-08-199727-08-2020
U OPH18424-05-200304-06-2019
AI CEP18409-09-200431-08-2008
RX CAM18305-09-200423-04-2015
V AQL18315-10-199029-07-2014
XX PER18112-11-199727-07-2008
R PEG18024-08-199023-12-2008
AR CAS17809-01-200506-09-2008
W HER17824-11-199217-03-2015
WZ CAS17626-09-199807-08-2018
V1061 TAU17625-11-200921-03-2018
RR HER17529-06-199708-09-2013
AR HER17307-08-200621-10-2008
AK HER17327-04-200219-06-2010
V566 OPH17210-06-200327-07-2014
V568 CYG17112-10-199901-11-2015
V449 CYG16905-11-199708-09-2013
RZ SCT16824-07-200504-06-2011
X TRI16410-09-200411-10-2010
BF CYG16415-07-199427-08-2020
V547 CAS16430-12-201517-03-2016
HT VIR16319-04-200704-06-2011
V839 OPH16305-07-200608-09-2013
W CAS16104-08-199009-09-2016
VV CEP16028-10-200226-05-2009
V368 CAS16004-10-200431-10-2015
BW VUL15912-09-200625-05-2009
NSV 650215830-04-200509-09-2008
RW CAM15705-09-200423-04-2015
RZ LYR15618-08-200609-09-2008
SX AUR15621-10-200420-02-2018
QY AUR15627-03-201627-03-2016
S BOO15617-04-199207-05-2016
VZ CYG15608-08-200407-10-2013
AR AUR15510-04-200513-04-2015
UV BOO15312-09-199027-03-2017
S CEP15330-08-199017-06-2010
RX CEP15214-10-199808-03-2006
V MON15218-01-199114-04-2020
CM LAC14908-08-200421-11-2009
W AND14801-12-198927-03-2016
RU CYG14728-11-199211-09-2008
TX CVN14729-11-199017-05-2020
S PER14624-08-199006-03-2008
RX AND14615-10-199227-08-2020
IM AUR14510-10-200516-03-2016
TX CYG14517-09-200528-08-2016
TX UMA14514-05-200418-03-2015
IS GEM14310-09-199818-04-2009
RS HER14215-07-200320-05-2020
NQ CAS14224-09-199806-10-2008
R CMI14113-10-199015-11-2010
OO AQL14103-09-200418-09-2012
SZ TAU14008-02-199609-09-2008
V5558 SGR13922-04-200707-06-2008
TW AND13808-09-200231-10-2008
V839 HER13722-04-200609-09-2008
S EQU13721-08-200424-07-2009
HW VIR13715-04-201524-04-2015
RU HER13613-06-199629-07-2014
V505 PER13605-10-200428-09-2014
V339 DEL13614-08-201326-08-2014
RW CEP13517-10-199812-04-2009
MO CEP13528-05-200606-09-2008
V477 CYG13318-09-200420-10-2012
W TRI13227-01-199025-11-2011
ZZ BOO13129-04-200519-07-2014
V453 CYG13125-07-200631-10-2015
DELTA UMA13113-03-200702-02-2010
V889 AQL12901-09-200529-07-2011
SV PER12821-08-200428-01-2017
V460 CYG12802-09-200506-09-2008
OT AND12702-10-200401-11-2015
SV SGE12628-10-200530-07-2017
RS OPH12630-09-199616-07-2009
V346 AQL12617-08-200427-09-2014
U SGR12408-08-199910-09-2015
ZZ CEP12224-06-200526-10-2014
KHI CYG12203-03-201214-01-2018
V838 MON12019-01-200217-04-2002
FM AQL11914-09-200928-08-2016
TX HER11916-09-200411-11-2014
XZ CYG11820-08--404013-12-2008
R VUL11815-10-199006-09-2013
NSV 1510611508-09-200609-09-2008
AG VIR11519-04-200926-05-2012
S SCT11424-05-199629-08-2017
SV MON11403-03-199908-04-2008
RU CEP11414-10-199803-09-2004
TW CAS11317-09-200424-08-2015
V781 TAU11225-11-200903-04-2011
VX HER11007-08-200609-09-2008
V448 CYG11021-06-200512-09-2013
SV CAM11014-01-200826-10-2014
R AQR11021-10-198915-10-2017
Y SGR10708-08-199930-09-2007
GL LAC10627-08-200518-08-2007
V336 AQL10607-08-200423-05-2009
V2113 OPH10413-07-200509-09-2008
AD LEO10417-03-201528-01-2017
V1765 CYG10107-09-200931-08-2016
FN AQL10011-10-200428-08-2016
NSV 645010026-12-200605-09-2008
TAU CYG10007-07-200609-09-2008





Zarejestruj się