Dane obserwatora


Adam Derdzikowski (ADE)
W bazie znajduje się 30648 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 25-07-2000 do 06-08-2018.

AH CEP69419-05-200720-02-2018
DELTA CEP66309-10-200106-08-2018
V1073 CYG63231-08-200820-09-2012
BETA LYR57408-10-200106-08-2018
SU CAS55617-02-200206-08-2018
RZ CAS54922-03-200704-01-2016
TU CAS49201-07-200607-05-2018
Z UMA45925-07-200006-08-2018
V836 CYG41331-08-200820-10-2012
LY AUR35629-12-200721-03-2018
X CYG35514-05-200609-09-2016
LT DRA32107-09-200911-04-2015
ETA AQL32008-10-200115-08-2017
V367 CYG31926-12-200709-09-2016
AF CYG31025-09-200006-08-2018
GAMMA CAS30620-09-200306-08-2018
AC HER29919-06-200706-08-2018
RR LYR29409-10-200105-11-2011
GO CYG28425-05-200923-07-2012
NN CEP28028-11-200827-11-2017
RY UMA27212-06-200606-08-2018
GT CEP26831-10-200802-04-2017
ZETA GEM26728-10-200321-03-2018
DO CAS26628-04-200906-01-2015
TX DRA24819-07-200607-05-2018
U VUL24307-06-200706-08-2018
S SGE23907-06-200728-08-2016
BETA PER23919-08-200103-03-2017
DM DEL23614-08-200917-09-2011
VW CEP23526-12-200727-04-2008
RHO PER23407-02-200119-03-2018
VZ CNC23413-01-200708-05-2008
W UMA22709-05-200616-04-2017
T CEP22615-01-200506-08-2018
TT AUR22528-11-200821-03-2018
V CVN21318-07-200606-08-2018
X HER20820-09-200306-08-2018
SU CYG20627-05-200809-09-2016
R SCT19902-08-200306-08-2018
W CYG19706-06-200630-07-2017
AH DRA19319-07-200607-05-2018
V BOO18813-07-200206-08-2018
MU CEP18415-12-200308-01-2018
R LYR18211-09-200206-08-2018
RT AUR18003-05-200621-03-2018
RHO CAS18028-10-200330-12-2016
V1061 TAU17625-11-200921-03-2018
GK CEP17324-05-200716-04-2017
V822 AQL17323-07-200705-11-2011
TU CVN16619-06-200601-04-2017
XZ CEP16507-03-200731-12-2015
T UMA16509-01-200521-03-2018
X PER16521-08-200619-03-2018
R UMA16326-05-200421-03-2018
DT CYG15816-06-200705-08-2014
T MON15407-01-200721-03-2018
ALPHA HER15212-07-200120-08-2015
RY DRA15212-06-200625-03-2017
P CYG15026-05-200430-07-2017
S UMA14809-01-200521-03-2018
CHI CYG14717-05-200409-09-2016
CH CYG14219-10-200006-08-2018
AI DRA14113-04-200705-06-2011
T VUL14016-06-200705-02-2010
ETA GEM13929-03-200119-03-2018
SW LAC13810-09-200901-10-2011
HW VIR13715-04-201524-04-2015
ALPHA CAS13711-12-200619-08-2012
R CRB13411-04-200606-08-2018
IM AUR13310-01-200816-03-2016
VY UMA13122-07-200303-07-2015
V368 CAS12910-03-201031-10-2015
HT VIR12911-05-201004-06-2011
RX AUR12926-12-200716-04-2017
WW DRA12909-11-200810-07-2011
V453 CYG12210-07-201031-10-2015
V839 OPH12214-05-200908-09-2013
SX AUR12112-04-200920-02-2018
CK CAM12128-11-200810-04-2015
SV SGE12021-10-200830-07-2017
FM AQL11914-09-200928-08-2016
SS CEP11817-02-200723-02-2018
RS VUL11219-09-200721-08-2011
V781 TAU11225-11-200903-04-2011
U SGE11114-10-200702-09-2011
OO AQL10905-10-200518-09-2012
EK CEP10815-10-200710-07-2011
V889 AQL10723-05-200929-07-2011
R LEO10630-04-200108-05-2018
XX CAM10524-03-200604-02-2014
V448 CYG10307-09-200912-09-2013
RT CYG10224-06-200710-05-2016
AG VIR10219-04-200926-05-2012
V1765 CYG10107-09-200931-08-2016
U MON10013-04-200421-03-2018
V1339 CYG9606-06-200630-07-2017
S UMI9618-02-200727-03-2017
V566 OPH9108-05-200708-09-2013
V CAS8916-02-200706-08-2018
V482 CYG8908-09-200930-07-2017
HU TAU8810-03-200826-03-2012
VV UMA8607-03-201028-03-2017
R TRI8306-02-200506-09-2013
W GEM8329-12-200723-03-2013
EPS AUR8231-10-200809-05-2011
X CNC8224-03-200621-03-2018
SS CYG8008-06-200409-09-2016
CU SGE8010-09-200901-11-2015
U CEP8015-01-201024-04-2015
Z VUL7807-09-200930-11-2010
XY LYR7822-06-200709-09-2016
V382 CYG7831-08-200930-11-2011
CO AUR7726-12-200723-03-2013
U ORI7602-01-200516-04-2017
R SGE7526-09-200830-07-2017
CQ CEP7528-11-200823-02-2014
ZZ CEP7421-02-201127-02-2012
R BOO7323-08-200331-07-2017
AR AUR7331-10-200813-04-2015
UU CAS7308-03-201009-09-2016
TV CAS7307-04-200730-08-2009
V1070 CYG7230-06-200631-08-2016
ALPHA ORI7117-03-200413-03-2016
G HER6907-07-200427-08-2016
EG AND6729-12-200530-10-2013
R AQL6721-09-200304-10-2015
U DEL6709-10-200131-07-2017
TT AQL6627-08-200628-11-2009
LR CAS6608-03-201028-08-2016
RX LEP6524-02-200421-03-2018
CW CEP6516-05-201720-02-2018
V1010 OPH6409-05-200725-08-2008
FN AQL6408-09-200928-08-2016
R SER6302-09-200530-07-2017
V635 MON6308-03-201029-03-2011
V1353 AQL6309-08-201501-11-2015
UV CAS6325-09-201109-09-2016
X OPH6201-08-200506-08-2018
U AQL6223-07-200727-08-2016
FR VUL6208-08-201531-10-2015
W UMI6026-07-200810-10-2010
W CEP6013-03-200701-04-2017
OMI CET5912-01-200708-01-2018
V477 CYG5917-11-200820-10-2012
EU DEL5909-10-200119-10-2012
V471 TAU5819-01-200925-02-2014
RS CYG5715-01-200509-09-2016
FZ CMA5708-03-201005-03-2013
U HER5517-05-200431-07-2017
EE PEG5521-09-200917-09-2011
HR DEL5502-10-201118-08-2015
CT DEL5417-06-200727-08-2016
BU TAU5424-03-200310-03-2015
V496 AQL5419-06-200706-08-2013
EI CEP5431-10-200810-07-2011
ER ORI5312-01-200712-03-2008
AR CEP5313-03-200710-04-2015
AG PEG5226-07-200731-08-2016
OP HER5228-04-200802-08-2014
V VUL5217-09-200424-08-2015
BR CVN5105-04-200831-07-2017
DELTA UMA5007-04-200702-02-2010
V505 PER5010-10-201021-04-2011
AW PER5014-10-200711-04-2009
AR HER4908-05-200821-10-2008
CG CYG4809-08-201502-11-2015
EP LYR4730-09-201109-09-2016
LS DEL4703-08-201103-09-2011
T CRB4708-08-200927-03-2017
UW DRA4626-12-200722-01-2010
OU SER4518-04-201016-07-2010
V568 CYG4530-06-200601-11-2015
V AQL4509-07-200729-07-2014
SZ LYN4412-04-200709-05-2007
R VIR4321-05-200628-05-2012
V383 CEP4301-03-200914-09-2009
TW DRA4217-11-200826-09-2009
R CAS4216-07-200606-01-2015
V502 OPH4228-04-200931-05-2009
AS CAM4108-03-201011-05-2010
W ORI4116-11-200620-02-2018
SV PER4105-01-201028-01-2017
QT GEM3901-03-201103-04-2011
VW UMA3919-06-200621-02-2014
S DRA3831-10-200828-03-2017
AG DRA3806-10-200531-08-2016
CZ DEL3819-08-200717-08-2014
ZETA AUR3831-10-200821-03-2012
TX CNC3804-03-201016-03-2010
V380 CYG3807-09-200931-12-2015
W HER3728-08-200602-08-2014
AK HER3728-04-200927-05-2009
OX CAS3708-03-201029-09-2011
R GEM3716-11-200619-03-2018
ALPHA UMI3707-04-200726-12-2007
SS SCT3720-08-200929-07-2014
EG CEP3612-04-200724-05-2007
UU AUR3623-11-200623-02-2014
T HER3501-09-200515-08-2014
AQ CAS3511-03-201019-08-2015
S CMI3512-04-200404-03-2013
BF AUR3512-04-200916-04-2017
OT AND3529-09-201101-11-2015
S SCT3501-08-200317-08-2014
R DRA3530-05-200801-04-2017
R CYG3317-05-200410-05-2016
YY ERI3303-02-200805-03-2008
IR CEP3319-12-201101-04-2017
IU AUR3228-11-200816-04-2017
S CRB3230-09-200720-08-2014
FF AQL3226-07-200831-12-2008
RT CNC3113-01-200716-04-2017
AE AUR3111-01-200808-01-2018
V1439 AQL3130-07-200809-11-2008
SS VIR3103-05-200623-05-2009
DM CEP3124-05-200727-03-2017
V459 CAS3008-04-201020-08-2015
AH VIR3022-03-201226-03-2012
RW CAS3022-03-200604-10-2015
VZ SGE2807-06-200730-10-2013
RS BOO2823-04-200923-05-2009
BETA PEG2820-09-200324-08-2009
SX HER2827-07-200627-08-2016
ST TAU2825-11-200921-03-2018
S BOO2801-09-200511-04-2015
CK ORI2722-03-200422-02-2010
Y OPH2721-09-200329-07-2014
TAU4 SER2719-06-200605-08-2015
KAPPA OPH2723-04-200828-08-2011
UW HER2614-08-200927-08-2016
RX CAM2630-10-201023-04-2015
R AND2625-02-200609-09-2016
RW CAM2630-10-201023-04-2015
W CAS2620-02-200409-09-2016
Y CVN2512-06-200626-08-2008
WX CYG2517-08-200626-08-2016
RS CNC2507-02-200728-03-2017
IL CAS2508-04-201014-08-2015
U OPH2527-07-200708-09-2013
RZ SCT2523-07-200707-09-2010
W LYR2524-08-200627-08-2016
UZ CAS2408-04-201019-08-2015
TT CYG2303-07-200603-08-2015
LAMBDA TAU2325-12-200613-03-2007
NSV 66872326-12-200718-05-2012
Y TAU2222-02-200716-04-2015
WW AUR2213-03-200703-02-2010
SV VUL2229-07-200823-08-2009
ST UMA2209-05-200626-05-2009
TW CAS2216-08-200921-08-2009
SS GEM2212-03-200718-02-2015
U CYG2215-07-200710-08-2015
DM SGE2210-09-200914-08-2015
ER VUL2215-09-200928-11-2009
SN 2011FE2201-09-201102-10-2011
V770 CAS2126-12-200703-02-2010
V339 DEL2115-08-201326-08-2014
WZ CAS2104-02-200626-09-2011
V465 CAS2105-01-201031-10-2013
Z AND2115-01-200527-07-2014
W CMA2015-04-200417-03-2013
RS UMA2010-03-200829-07-2014
MZ CYG2026-08-201428-08-2016
TV GEM2002-01-200823-03-2013
GR VIR2018-05-200904-06-2011
W TRI2013-09-200725-11-2011
LAMBDA CAS1929-03-200716-09-2007
BU GEM1902-01-200823-03-2013
TY DEL1929-09-201120-08-2015
R AUR1903-05-200622-03-2013
U HYA1903-03-200728-04-2009
SZ TAU1909-12-200717-03-2008
U CRB1927-08-200010-09-2009
GN SGE1910-09-200905-11-2011
V939 HER1918-07-200628-08-2011
CE TAU1925-12-200620-02-2018
V381 PUP1922-03-200728-02-2008
X TRI1911-10-201011-10-2010
TT OPH1927-07-201419-08-2015
DV LEO1825-04-201223-02-2018
Y PER1806-01-200711-03-2012
BF CYG1808-09-201227-08-2016
W BOO1822-04-200425-04-2008
BK VIR1803-03-200703-06-2011
KAPPA CAS1807-04-200726-10-2008
AX MON1812-01-200712-02-2015
CC CAS1830-08-200823-12-2008
FM CAS1715-01-201005-03-2013
KU CYG1705-11-201102-01-2016
V474 MON1710-01-200802-02-2008
SV MON1607-03-200708-04-2008
TZ CYG1606-10-200505-11-2011
Y UMA1618-07-200628-03-2017
V478 CYG1629-09-201106-11-2011
VX AND1603-01-200520-10-2012
V729 MON1613-01-200723-01-2010
FH CEP1604-03-201007-12-2015
GU CAS1608-03-201003-05-2010
V505 MON1513-01-200705-04-2007
NSV 12801526-12-200730-12-2008
ST CAM1528-03-200819-03-2012
ETA UMA1507-04-200716-07-2007
V973 CYG1526-05-200925-10-2011
V710 CEP1507-09-200916-10-2009
GO AUR1506-03-201004-01-2016
CN VIR1420-04-200926-05-2012
U UMI1420-08-200928-11-2009
HU SGE1428-08-200629-07-2014
V446 CAS1412-04-200716-03-2013
VW CAS1408-04-201023-03-2013
SS DRA1301-09-200908-09-2013
R CVN1302-07-200628-05-2012
THETA CRB1307-04-200715-08-2007
AT PEG1331-10-200831-10-2008
AW UMA1304-03-200914-04-2009
V646 CAS1301-04-201011-05-2010
CI CYG1310-09-201227-08-2016
AT DRA1317-08-200609-09-2009
SW VIR1304-05-200730-05-2011
XY CET1228-11-201111-02-2012
W AND1217-03-200418-10-2012
TX PSC1220-10-200702-09-2011
Z HER1227-07-200831-07-2008
QX CAS1208-04-201011-05-2010
AA CAS1224-08-200904-08-2015
DL VIR1221-04-201131-05-2011
R CRV1212-04-200723-04-2008
V393 CAS1226-12-200730-08-2008
EG SER1210-07-201008-09-2010
V889 CYG1229-09-201108-09-2013
YZ DRA1122-02-201004-01-2016
RS HER1125-09-200517-08-2014
V592 PER1115-01-201005-02-2010
V509 CAS1110-11-200724-09-2009
MIU CEP1120-08-201506-08-2018
EQ CAS1129-10-201431-12-2015
RX BOO1002-08-200527-03-2017
W PEG1028-09-200805-09-2013
CX LAC1009-09-200903-02-2010
W LYN1010-03-201013-03-2016
RR CRB1021-09-200304-05-2007
U CAM1005-03-200603-03-2013
R CMI1017-02-200728-03-2008
NSV 6501026-12-200730-08-2008
AN TAU1028-11-201104-01-2016
NSV 17021026-12-200713-01-2009
RW BOO1028-04-200817-08-2009
XZ CNC1001-04-201018-04-2010
T CAS918-02-200725-09-2011
GK HYA904-03-201122-03-2011
ZETA TAU925-12-200624-02-2008
RS UMI904-03-201018-04-2010
V360 CYG930-09-201102-08-2014
NSV 14213911-01-200808-09-2013
V1365 ORI825-12-200603-02-2008
RV BOO828-04-200817-08-2009
SZ CYG802-11-201528-08-2016
GU CMA817-01-200702-02-2008
HS HYA806-03-201008-04-2010
VX CYG802-11-201528-08-2016
SS LEP810-02-200703-02-2008
GK PER811-03-201025-04-2010
RU CAM813-04-200718-05-2007
MU CAS808-03-201018-04-2010
TX CYG802-11-201528-08-2016
UV BOO702-08-200527-03-2017
W PER710-03-200714-03-2012
SS CAS703-02-200802-08-2014
BM CAS719-04-200926-09-2009
AC GEM704-03-201013-02-2015
W CRB714-07-200623-09-2006
GAMMA EQU724-10-200809-09-2009
V752 CAS724-08-200907-09-2013
R DEL728-07-201418-08-2015
S ANT710-03-200715-04-2007
HK LYR711-05-200814-08-2009
R CMA701-03-200901-03-2009
KR CAS708-04-201011-05-2010
LX PER721-02-201108-03-2011
S CAM622-03-200619-03-2012
S CEP617-11-200624-10-2008
R LEP616-02-200711-03-2012
Z LAC611-01-200808-09-2013
V651 CAS601-04-201018-04-2010
Z CAS618-04-201008-05-2010
BC CYG615-01-200526-09-2009
T LYR601-09-200507-09-2013
BF DRA604-03-201018-04-2010
S HER614-07-200615-08-2014
U LYR617-08-200629-07-2014
S DEL627-07-200821-10-2008
UV CAM602-04-200910-10-2010
V CNC626-04-200607-03-2007
S AQL617-08-200621-10-2008
ST HER631-05-200825-05-2009
WY CNC608-04-201018-04-2010
SV LYN614-03-201201-04-2017
AS HER505-09-200526-08-2014
BI CYG515-01-200526-09-2009
SW GEM526-04-200613-04-2007
Y LYN517-12-200619-03-2012
BZ CYG505-11-201129-11-2011
V603 AQL524-08-201631-08-2016
TX CVN521-05-200626-07-2006
FM CMA510-02-200706-03-2007
VW DRA530-05-200820-09-2009
MU GEM512-01-200710-01-2008
V523 MON517-01-200702-02-2008
DL PSC506-09-200820-08-2009
R ARI521-02-200405-03-2006
RR HER505-09-200508-09-2013
SZ AQL527-08-200601-10-2011
X MON517-01-200702-02-2008
AQ AND515-08-200716-11-2011
U DRA526-07-200831-08-2009
CF TAU528-11-201104-01-2016
U VIR403-05-200628-05-2008
NQ CAS418-02-200713-04-2007
IZ CAS418-02-200727-07-2014
KO VIR413-03-200720-04-2009
S VIR414-04-200727-05-2008
SV CYG415-08-200701-10-2011
RV AQL426-07-200819-08-2015
V593 PER415-01-201003-02-2010
V1413 AQL415-08-201326-08-2014
GP ORI423-03-200629-12-2015
U SER419-07-200627-08-2006
TU CYG417-08-200603-01-2008
V731 TAU406-03-200705-04-2007
WX CEP428-11-200819-01-2009
AU CAM426-04-200613-04-2007
ES LIB409-05-200720-05-2007
S ORI425-02-200810-03-2008
RU HER426-07-200829-07-2014
UV HER407-08-200815-08-2014
DL CAS403-02-201006-11-2011
DE HER428-07-201427-08-2016
BL CNC410-02-200712-04-2007
V UMA417-02-200725-05-2009
FK VIR403-03-200719-04-2009
BO CNC403-02-200828-04-2009
CO VIR420-04-200908-05-2010
DY AQL426-08-201418-08-2015
V960 TAU427-11-201720-02-2018
T DRA317-08-200626-05-2012
X SGE324-08-200606-09-2013
V5558 SGR318-07-200723-07-2007
BL ORI310-01-200824-02-2008
V389 VUL320-08-200824-10-2008
V395 CYG304-09-201126-09-2011
TV UMA316-03-201221-03-2012
SS HER328-07-201427-08-2016
Y DEL329-07-201419-08-2015
W VUL304-10-200526-09-2011
SY HER323-07-200602-08-2014
BQ GEM328-03-200827-04-2008
RU CNC301-04-201008-04-2010
V428 AUR319-12-201104-03-2012
RY HER315-08-201427-08-2016
OMEGA CMA317-02-200717-03-2007
68U HER301-08-200711-09-2007
N CYG2014320-08-201426-08-2014
RV MON310-03-200707-04-2007
CHI OPH309-05-200728-05-2008
T CNC302-02-200815-01-2010
HD 178619320-08-200824-10-2008
V UMI321-10-200801-11-2008
RR LAC324-08-200906-09-2013
WW UMA307-09-200906-10-2009
V409 PER304-03-201003-04-2010
EQ BOO310-05-201125-05-2011
DY VUL320-09-201206-09-2013
EE CEP320-08-201426-08-2014
NSV 19460213-03-200707-04-2007
V342 SGE230-08-200824-10-2008
SS BOO211-05-201011-05-2010
DU BOO210-05-201125-05-2011
DF HER228-07-201415-08-2014
Z DEL229-10-201419-08-2015
RR BOO230-07-200501-09-2005
SS LYR207-10-200528-07-2014
RU VIR213-06-200628-05-2008
Y HYA210-03-200724-03-2007
FL SER213-04-200716-06-2007
AX CEP226-08-200828-09-2008
BG CYG228-09-200830-09-2011
TW AUR222-01-201003-02-2010
X LYR230-09-201107-09-2013
U CAS207-09-201327-07-2014
XZ HER228-07-201402-08-2014
V1332 AQL221-08-201426-08-2014
AO DRA226-08-201628-08-2016
RT PSC225-02-200626-10-2008
RY LEO224-03-200607-03-2007
V CRB202-07-200616-04-2007
PSI1 AUR207-03-200721-04-2007
BQ ORI213-03-200723-02-2014
OT GEM228-03-200814-04-2008
V336 AQL226-08-200830-08-2008
Z PSC226-10-200831-10-2008
RT ORI215-01-201003-02-2010
BV TAU204-03-201008-03-2010
X CAS201-10-201129-07-2014
X DEL228-07-201421-08-2014
AT CEP206-12-201502-01-2016
U PER217-01-200507-02-2005
Z AUR226-04-200603-05-2006
SW MON207-03-200717-03-2007
17P HOLMES202-11-200710-11-2007
V460 CYG226-12-200702-01-2008
TU GEM228-03-200808-04-2008
V341 SGE230-08-200824-10-2008
BU CAS211-03-201016-03-2010
SN 2012AW225-03-201226-03-2012
RX PER229-12-201504-01-2016
TU TAU105-03-200605-03-2006
TW PEG118-07-200618-07-2006
AK PEG120-07-200620-07-2006
KQ AUR117-02-200717-02-2007
FW CMA117-02-200717-02-2007
EZ CMA106-03-200706-03-2007
R HYA112-04-200712-04-2007
Y CYG111-11-200711-11-2007
OW GEM109-11-200809-11-2008
V697 CYG124-08-200924-08-2009
N ERI 2009126-11-200926-11-2009
TW PER104-03-201004-03-2010
TZ AND130-09-201130-09-2011
LS PEG106-09-201306-09-2013
RY OPH120-08-201420-08-2014
X AUR126-04-200626-04-2006
V491 LYR117-08-200617-08-2006
S SER127-08-200627-08-2006
R AQR117-11-200617-11-2006
V374 PER117-02-200717-02-2007
SV UMA117-02-200717-02-2007
V CMI117-02-200717-02-2007
RT UMA118-02-200718-02-2007
OY HYA113-03-200713-03-2007
FZ VIR113-03-200713-03-2007
LY SER103-05-200703-05-2007
FY LIB109-05-200709-05-2007
X LAC111-01-200811-01-2008
YY LEP103-02-200803-02-2008
AZ PER103-02-200803-02-2008
WY GEM130-03-200830-03-2008
RW VIR128-04-200828-04-2008
IN PEG130-08-200830-08-2008
V832 CAS119-04-200919-04-2009
NSV 6640124-08-200924-08-2009
BD CAM101-09-200901-09-2009
TT DRA108-09-200908-09-2009
BC PEG110-09-200910-09-2009
V496 SCT128-11-200928-11-2009
WY AND130-09-201130-09-2011
AE HER126-08-201426-08-2014
AT CNC110-04-201510-04-2015
T AQR117-09-200417-09-2004
UY BOO118-06-200618-06-2006
U CVN118-07-200618-07-2006
T ARI106-01-200706-01-2007
V614 MON113-01-200713-01-2007
V719 MON116-02-200716-02-2007
X PUP117-02-200717-02-2007
HD 23553118-02-200718-02-2007
S GEM118-02-200718-02-2007
V500 PER107-03-200707-03-2007
IO HYA113-03-200713-03-2007
ZZ CRB103-05-200703-05-2007
V460 CAS111-01-200811-01-2008
KX CMA102-02-200802-02-2008
S LEP103-02-200803-02-2008
TY VIR128-04-200828-04-2008
GZ PEG130-08-200830-08-2008
RT AQL128-09-200828-09-2008
RW CEP112-04-200912-04-2009
VV CEP126-05-200926-05-2009
EPS PEG130-08-200930-08-2009
ZZ BOO111-05-201011-05-2010
GP BOO111-05-201011-05-2010
V337 AQL104-08-201104-08-2011
UX AND129-09-201129-09-2011
YY UMA123-03-201223-03-2012
R VUL106-09-201306-09-2013
V449 CYG108-09-201308-09-2013
AS CEP121-08-201421-08-2014
RV HER126-08-201426-08-2014
TU LYR107-10-200507-10-2005
T CAM103-05-200603-05-2006
V1981 CYG103-07-200603-07-2006
AG AUR117-02-200717-02-2007
EW CMA117-02-200717-02-2007
SX AND117-02-200717-02-2007
HD 23762118-02-200718-02-2007
OX HYA113-03-200713-03-2007
EK BOO116-06-200716-06-2007
W AQR116-09-200716-09-2007
NSV 10756111-05-200811-05-2008
TY CYG127-07-200827-07-2008
AZ DRA126-10-200826-10-2008
RY CMA101-03-200901-03-2009
AI LEO111-04-200911-04-2009
IS GEM118-04-200918-04-2009
BW VUL125-05-200925-05-2009
WW CAS105-02-201005-02-2010
RW UMA111-05-201011-05-2010
EH CYG130-09-201130-09-2011
RR AQL130-09-201130-09-2011
TX PER101-10-201101-10-2011
S TRI106-09-201306-09-2013
CF HER128-07-201428-07-2014
ST SGE129-07-201429-07-2014





Zarejestruj się