Dane obserwatora


Marian Legutko (LMT)
W bazie znajduje się 4314 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 01-01-2001 do 31-01-2021.

BETA LYR19524-08-200315-09-2020
R LYR12624-05-200114-09-2020
ETA AQL10716-08-200615-09-2020
R CRB10630-04-200107-08-2020
X CYG10617-06-200314-09-2020
R SCT10528-06-200114-09-2020
RHO CAS8928-01-200114-09-2020
X HER8701-05-200120-05-2020
G HER8601-05-200120-05-2020
U DEL7811-07-200107-08-2018
EU DEL7811-07-200107-08-2018
AF CYG7730-06-200112-09-2018
P CYG7303-07-200114-09-2020
CH CYG7130-06-200114-09-2020
CHI CYG6617-06-200309-09-2017
GAMMA CAS6316-09-200715-09-2020
R LEO6128-01-200119-04-2020
EG AND5801-01-200114-09-2020
BU TAU5701-01-200114-09-2020
AC HER5126-05-200511-08-2019
S SGE5010-08-201315-09-2020
SS CYG5002-08-200127-08-2020
T CRB4827-06-200107-08-2020
W BOO4830-04-200130-06-2020
BETA PER4816-10-200604-12-2016
X PER4807-03-200115-09-2020
AG PEG4729-07-200127-08-2020
BF CYG4607-08-200127-08-2020
TAU4 SER4501-05-200120-05-2020
TU CVN4330-04-200120-05-2020
S SCT4328-06-200129-08-2017
V BOO4230-04-200117-05-2020
R AQL4028-06-200309-08-2019
CI CYG4010-07-200227-08-2020
T LYR3628-06-200102-05-2020
RHO PER3601-01-200108-11-2019
EE PEG3529-09-200722-08-2020
Y CVN3530-04-200120-05-2020
RR CRB3401-05-200112-05-2018
TT CYG3401-07-200111-07-2007
Z UMA3222-04-200421-04-2019
ST UMA3130-04-200116-03-2020
V CVN3130-04-200120-05-2020
RX BOO3002-06-200317-05-2020
ZETA GEM3003-01-200831-01-2021
GO PEG2929-07-200110-09-2016
SW CRB2903-07-200115-06-2017
X CNC2902-04-200113-03-2020
Z AND2921-09-200327-08-2020
Y OPH2830-06-200827-06-2019
RS CNC2802-04-200116-03-2020
FF AQL2807-08-201515-09-2020
R BOO2618-05-200208-06-2019
W CYG2508-07-200225-09-2016
U VUL2526-08-201615-09-2020
W LYR2502-08-200112-05-2018
TX CVN2424-05-200317-05-2020
DEL CEP2427-07-201415-09-2020
AH HER2327-05-200509-08-2019
XY LYR2326-07-201420-05-2020
ETA GEM2101-01-200131-01-2021
RT CNC2121-03-200413-03-2020
ALPHA ORI2128-01-200131-01-2021
U SGE2107-08-200715-08-2007
RU PEG2021-09-200327-08-2020
U OPH2024-05-200304-06-2019
AF PEG2029-07-200108-11-2019
CK ORI2028-01-200112-02-2011
Y CYG2007-08-200703-07-2010
V1294 AQL1907-08-201514-09-2020
AT PEG1919-08-200920-08-2009
EM CYG1601-09-200509-09-2008
RY LEO1622-03-200419-04-2020
WZ SGE1528-07-200119-08-2001
T CVN1531-03-200917-05-2020
V339 DEL1515-08-201312-09-2013
T VUL1515-08-201715-09-2020
V CRB1529-05-200317-05-2020
W ORI1529-01-200129-12-2016
V566 OPH1528-07-200827-07-2014
V822 AQL1526-07-201415-09-2020
R SGE1415-07-200127-08-2020
RX AND1418-10-200327-08-2020
OMI CET1416-01-200712-09-2015
TT AQL1315-08-201714-09-2020
R CAS1309-09-200607-08-2018
RT AUR1310-01-200831-01-2021
S CRB1219-05-200717-05-2020
V759 OPH1228-06-200104-06-2010
V450 AQL1226-07-201415-08-2018
TY DEL1207-08-200714-10-2007
TU AND1202-09-200531-07-2012
X SGE1213-07-200107-08-2018
LY AUR1110-01-200801-12-2008
V VUL1115-07-200106-09-2004
XX CAM1126-11-200611-11-2010
V LEO1130-03-200424-04-2010
V1016 CYG1118-07-200427-08-2020
UZ LYR1103-06-201904-06-2019
T HER1127-06-200312-05-2018
TT OPH1118-06-200220-05-2020
WZ CAS1102-09-200207-08-2018
TZ LEO1009-04-200419-04-2020
D SER1005-06-201026-07-2014
UU AUR1028-01-200109-03-2008
X OPH1028-06-200312-09-2015
NSV 247101029-07-200827-05-2017
U ORI1001-01-200109-03-2008
Z HER1027-07-200803-07-2010
AR AUR924-11-200626-11-2006
EPS AUR901-12-200812-02-2011
IS GEM907-03-200109-03-2008
ST AND924-10-200310-09-2016
U CYG910-07-200220-08-2012
V SGE908-09-200227-08-2020
R SER917-05-200920-05-2020
RS LEO830-03-200409-03-2008
U CMI816-01-200504-04-2005
R CVN829-05-200317-05-2020
V CNC822-03-200428-03-2017
V PEG830-08-200514-11-2010
R CMI816-01-200504-04-2005
V832 CYG818-08-201714-09-2020
TT ARI721-11-200308-01-2008
TY AND724-10-200310-09-2016
V465 CAS702-09-201629-08-2017
CQ TAU703-02-200209-03-2008
BF SGE613-07-200128-06-2003
RR CNC618-02-200709-03-2008
S SER619-05-200714-06-2017
U HER623-05-200912-05-2018
MV LYR613-08-200520-08-2020
RU UMA619-03-200504-04-2005
SY CNC622-03-200422-03-2010
YZ CNC602-04-200526-02-2008
FU HER629-05-200523-05-2009
R GEM611-03-200212-02-2011
VY HER612-08-200515-06-2017
Y PEG630-08-200508-10-2010
U BOO605-05-201817-05-2020
RS CYG511-07-200108-09-2002
RY OPH528-06-200128-06-2003
W PSC502-09-200514-11-2010
DT CYG523-08-201721-08-2020
SW GEM521-03-200106-02-2005
V485 CYG515-07-200107-09-2002
MIU CEP523-08-201706-08-2020
FG SGE518-07-200406-09-2004
S AQL528-06-200316-07-2007
S LEO522-03-200419-04-2020
SS GEM516-02-200209-03-2008
SU VIR524-05-200316-05-2020
T TAU517-11-200624-02-2008
U CNC519-03-200504-04-2005
RV TAU517-11-200624-02-2008
TZ CYG528-06-200313-08-2005
UZ HER527-05-200504-06-2010
Z BOO519-05-200712-05-2018
V477 CYG429-08-200529-08-2005
Y PER421-11-200308-11-2019
SU TAU424-02-200809-03-2008
RZ SCT428-07-200803-08-2008
RT CYG402-08-200117-07-2009
SU CNC412-03-200709-03-2008
TU TAU403-02-200217-11-2006
U MON421-03-200108-02-2011
AQ AUR417-11-200616-01-2007
HU SGE412-07-200228-06-2003
V5558 SGR402-08-200707-08-2007
X PEG431-08-200814-11-2010
U CVN431-03-200917-04-2010
R AND418-09-200914-11-2010
R CNC312-03-200728-03-2017
SX HER327-06-200320-05-2020
T MON330-12-201631-01-2021
S HER327-06-200320-05-2020
W VUL312-07-200207-09-2002
SW MON316-02-200217-01-2005
TV GEM307-03-200111-03-2002
TCP J2104047320-07-201925-07-2019
T CNC311-03-200230-03-2004
U GEM324-02-200826-02-2008
W LEO322-03-201017-04-2010
AG DRA319-07-201307-08-2020
DG PEG230-09-200715-10-2007
FX ORI215-02-200210-03-2002
WZ HER208-06-200327-06-2003
RS HER212-05-201820-05-2020
V482 CYG212-08-202027-08-2020
BG MON210-03-200216-01-2005
R VUL208-09-200212-09-2002
V CMI216-01-200506-02-2005
V1413 AQL220-08-202027-08-2020
DX AND205-10-200506-10-2005
R PER208-01-200808-11-2019
RT GEM216-01-200506-02-2005
RV AND226-11-200615-10-2007
RX PSC228-10-200301-11-2005
UY CNC212-03-200704-04-2007
VX GEM217-01-200506-02-2005
AR AND208-12-200605-11-2007
DY VUL208-09-200212-09-2002
GK PER208-12-200628-09-2008
RT PEG222-09-200311-09-2006
SV MON216-02-200210-03-2002
T LYN222-03-200430-03-2004
TW PEG229-07-200112-09-2002
V651 MON216-01-200517-01-2005
EO AUR228-11-200801-12-2008
B PER204-12-201605-12-2016
U VIR129-05-200329-05-2003
Z OPH127-06-200327-06-2003
DO HER118-06-200218-06-2002
GY CNC107-04-200707-04-2007
RZ PEG112-09-200212-09-2002
T GEM116-01-200516-01-2005
T PER118-11-200118-11-2001
V838 MON111-03-200211-03-2002
RR TAU117-11-200617-11-2006
RT ARI108-01-200808-01-2008
SY HER127-06-200327-06-2003
V431 ORI110-03-200210-03-2002
WY CYG124-06-200624-06-2006
AX PER114-11-201014-11-2010
T UMA127-04-201527-04-2015
V392 PER105-05-201805-05-2018
V603 AQL127-08-202027-08-2020
S CMI106-02-200506-02-2005
SX AND118-11-200118-11-2001
V475 SCT126-09-200326-09-2003
GAM CAS108-11-201908-11-2019
BQ GEM131-01-202131-01-2021





Zarejestruj się